All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Nigma Galaxy Female vs Ninjas in Pyjamas Female
Nigma Galaxy Female vs Ninjas in Pyjamas Female is an esports match in ESL Impact League, scheduled for Sep 9, 12:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Nigma Galaxy Female
2

Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact
0
ESL Impact League
Head-to-head
Nigma Galaxy Female1
0Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact
Nigma Galaxy Female form
WWWLL
Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact form
WLWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Nigma Galaxy Female vs Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact?
Nigma Galaxy Female beat Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact 2–0 in ESL Impact League.
When did Nigma Galaxy Female play Ninjas in Pyjamas Impact?
The match was scheduled for Sep 9, 12:30 AM GMT+7 in ESL Impact League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.